Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
CincyMLS / Lohmiller Real Estate
CincyMLS / Lohmiller Real Estate 8708 Quietwood Lane Miami Twp, OH 45002
Sold on 04/14/2026
$467,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/14/2026
04/14/2026
Lot Size
0.28 acres
0.28 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2013
2013
Bought with
Michelle S. Lahue-Allgeyer, Coldwell Banker Realty
Michelle S. Lahue-Allgeyer, Coldwell Banker Realty
Source
CincyMLS
Last checked May 13 2026 at 10:54 PM GMT+0000
CincyMLS
Last checked May 13 2026 at 10:54 PM GMT+0000
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $460/Annually
Living Area
- 3,040 sqft
$ (+/-)
Mar 03, 2026
Price Changed
$469,900
-2%
-$10,000
Jan 17, 2026
Price Changed
$479,900
-2%
-$10,000
Nov 26, 2025
Price Changed
$489,900
-2%
-$10,000
Sep 26, 2025
Price Changed
$499,900
-5%
-$25,000
Sep 11, 2025
Listed
$524,900
-
-
Disclaimer: Data last updated: 5/13/26 15:54